School Loop: Participating Schools

To login or register, find the link for your school in the list below.

Enter part of the name of your school:

107th Street Elementary/Magnet School Don Juan Avila Elementary School Leonard Herman Intermediate School Robert F. Kennedy Elementary
109th Street School Don Juan Avila Middle School Lew Wallace Elementary School Robert F. Kennedy ES
10th Street ES Dona Merced Elementary School Lewis and Clark Elementary Robert Fulton College Preparatory School
11-Newcomers Donald Lum Elementary School Lexington Avenue Primary Center Robert H. Lewis High School
112th Street Elementary School Donald Rheem Elementary School Leyva Middle School Robert Hill Lane Elementary
116th Street Elementary School Donald Rheem Elementary School PTA LHS 8th Grade Athletics Robert L. McCaffrey Middle School
118th Street School Donaldson Way Elementary School LHS Athletics Robert Randall Elementary School
122nd Street Elementary School Donlon Elementary School Libby Elementary Robert Shearer
135th Street School Dooley Liberty Academy Roberto Clemente
153rd St. Elementary Dorothy V Johnson Community Day School Liberty Blvd. Elementary School Robertson High School
156th Street School Dorris Place Elementary Liberty Elementary School Robertson Summer School
15th Street Elementary School Double Eagle Elementary School Liberty Elementary School Robinson Elementary
186th Street ES Dougherty Valley High School Liberty Elementary School Robinson Intermediate
20th Street Elementary School Douglass Elementary School Liberty High School Robinson K-8 Academy
232nd Place Elementary School Douglass Middle School Liberty High School Rockdale Elementary School
24th Street Early Education Center Down East Middle School Liberty Junior High Rocky Hill Elementary School
24th Street Elementary School Downtown HS Liberty Middle School Rod Kelley Elementary School
28th Street ES Doyle Career and Transition Center Liberty Nation Rogers Middle School
2nd Street ES Dozier-Libbey Medical High School Liberty North Athletics Rolling Hill Middle School
32nd Street School/USC Magnet Dr. Elmer S. Bagnall Liberty North High School Rolling Hills Middle School
42nd Street Elementary School Dr. Frederick N. Sweetsir Liberty Oaks Elementary Ron Nunn Elementary
49th Street Elementary School Dr. Hani Awadallah School Liberty Public Schools Drivers Ed Ronald E. McNair High School
4th Street Early Education Center Dr. John C. Page School Libra Academy Rooftop K-8
4th Street Primary Center Dr. Knox Elementary Lick (James) MS Roosevelt
4th Street School Dr. Lawrence H. Moore M/S/T Academy Liggett St ES Roosevelt A. Montoya School
52nd Street Elementary School Dr. Martin Luther King, Jr. Educational Complex Lilac School Roosevelt Elementary
54th Street ES Dr. Maya Angelou Community High School Lilienthal (Claire) K-8 Roosevelt Elementary
59th Street School Dr. Ralph Bunche Elementary Lillian Schumacher Elementary Roosevelt Elementary School
61st Street ES Dr. Ralph E. Hawes Elementary School Lillian St. ES Roosevelt High School Math, Science, and Technology Magnet
660 Early Learning Center DR. RICHARD VLADOVIC Limerick ES Roosevelt Middle School
66th Street School Dr. Ronald E. McNair Elementary Lincoln Roosevelt Middle School
6th Avenue Elementary Dr. Sammy Lee Medical and Health Science Magnet Elementary School Lincoln (Abraham) HS Roosevelt MS
7 Bar Elementary School Dr. Theodore T. Alexander Jr. Science Center School Lincoln Drew Elementary ROP Center
74th Street ES Dr. TJ Owens Gilroy Early College Academy Lincoln Elementary Rosa Parks Learning Center
75th Street ES Drew (Dr Charles) College Preparatory Academy ES Lincoln Elementary Roscoe Elementary School
7th Grade Academy Dry Creek Elementary Lincoln Elementary School Rosecrans Elementary
7th Street ES Dry Creek Elementary School Lincoln Elementary School Rosedale Middle School
8th Grade Academy Dryden Elementary School Lincoln Elementary School Roselawn Continuation High School
92nd Street Elementary School Dryden High School Lincoln Elementary School Rosemead High School
93rd Street Elementary School Dryden Middle School Lincoln High School Rosemont Avenue Elementary School
95th Street ES Dual Language Academy of the Monterey Peninsula Lincoln Middle School Rosemont EEC
96th St Elementary Dudley Elementary Lincoln Middle School Rosewood Park School
99th Street Elementary School Dugan - Tarango Middle School Lincoln Park Elementary School Round Valley Joint Elementary School
A. J .Winters Elementary School Duke Ellington High School Lincoln School Rowan Avenue Elementary School
A. K. Suter Elementary School Dularge Elementary School Lincoln Technical Academy Roy Romer Middle School
Abbott Middle School Dunn Elementary Linda Vista Elementary Royal High School
Abby Reinke Elementary Dunsmuir Elementary School Lindbergh Elementary School Royal Sunset High School
Abraham Lincoln Elementary School Duranes Elementary School Lindbergh STEM Academy Ruby Bridges Elementary School
Abraham Lincoln Elementary School Dutcher Middle School Lindsey Middle School Ruby Drive Elementary School
Abraham Lincoln Elementary School Dyer Street ES Linked Learning District Initiative Rucker Elementary School
Academia Avance Dymally High School Linscott Charter Rudolfo Anaya Elementary School
Academic and Career Services Dysinger Elementary Lisa Park Elementary School Rusheon Middle School
Academic Leadership Community E.A. Hall Middle School Little Shasta Elementary Russell County High School
Academies of Education and Empowerment (AEE) Eagle Peak Montessori Charter School Live Oak Elementary Russell County Middle School
Academy for Enriched Sciences Eagle Point High School Live Oak Elementary School Russell Elementary
Academy for Multilingual Arts & Sciences Eagle Rock Elementary School Live Oak Elementary School Russell Elementary School
Academy High School Eagle Summit Community Day School Live Oak High School Ruth Musser Middle School
Academy of Careers and Exploration High School Eagle Tree High School Livermore Adult Education Ruus Elementary School
Academy of Scientific Exploration @ Cesar Chavez Learning Academy Earhart Elementary School Livermore High School S. A. Moffett Elementary
Acadian Elementary School Early Childhood Center Lizarraga Elementary School S. Y. Jackson Elementary School
Acalanes Center for Independent Study Early Childhood Center LNHS 8th Grade Athletics Sage Creek High School
Acalanes High School Early Childhood Special Education Lo-Inyo Elementary Sallie Zetterower Elementary School
Accel Middle College Early College High School Local District 3 Sally Ride ES
Accelerated Achievement Academy Early Learning Center Local District 4 Salvador Elementary School
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock Elementary East Ave Middle School Local District 6 Salvin SEC
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock High School East Avenue Elementary School Local District 7 Samuel Jackman Middle School
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock Middle School East Bay Arts High School Local District 8 Samuel Stipe Elementary School
Acoma Elementary School East Bay BTSA Local Instructional Service Center-East San Antonio Continuation High
Adams Elementary School East Carteret High School Local Instructional Service Center-North San Antonio Elementary & Magnet Center School
Adams Middle School East Houma Elementary Local Instructional Service Center-South San Antonio High School
Adams Middle School East Los Angeles Performing Arts Magnet Local Instructional Service Center-West San Antonito Elementary School
Addams East Los Angeles Renaissance Academy Local Operations Center-East San Ardo Union Elementary School District
Addams High School East Palo Alto Academy Local Operations Center-North San Clemente High School
Addison Elementary School East San Gabriel Valley Regional Occupational Program and Technical Center Local Operations Center-South San Fernando Elementary School
Addison High School East San Jose Elementary School Local Operations Center-West San Fernando MS Institute Of Applied Media (Sfiam)
Addison Middle School East Stanislaus High School Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-East San Gabriel Ave ES
Adelante Continuation High School East Street Alternative School Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-North San Gorgonio Middle School
Adele Harrison Middle School East Valley High School Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-South San Jose Charter Academy
Adlai E. Stevenson Eastbluff Elementary School Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-West San Jose Highly Gifted Magnet
Adobe Acres Elementary School Easterbrook Discovery School Lockeford Elementary School San Jose Street School
Adult Education Eastmont Intermediate Lockhurst Drive Charter ES San Juan Elementary School
Adult Education eCADEMY Alternative School Lockwood ES San Juan Hills High School
Adult Education eCademy Charter at Crane Lodi High School San Juan School
Adult Education Echo Valley Elementary School Lodi Middle School San Lorenzo Adult School
Adult Education Eden Gardens Elementary School LodiUSD San Lorenzo High School
Adult Education Edendale Middle School Log Cabin Ranch HS Court School San Luis Rey Elementary
Adult Education Division Edgewood High School Logan Early Education Center San Marino Elementary
Adult Education/ROP Edgewood High Summer School Logan Span School San Mateo High School
Aggeler High School Edgewood Middle School Logansport High School San Miguel Ave school
Agnes Baptist Elementary Edison Lois Borchardt Elementary School San Pascual Elementary School
Agnes L. Smith Elementary School Edison Elementary Lokrantz Special Education Center San Pasqual High School
Aileen Colburn Elementary Edison Elementary School Loma Vista Elementary San Pedro Elementary School
Airline High School Edison Elementary School Loma Vista Environmental Sciences Academy San Pedro High School Gifted STEAM Magnet
Alameda Adult School Edmund G. Ross Elementary School Loma Vista School San Pedro St ES
Alameda Elementary School Edna Hill Middle School Lomita Math/Science Magnet San Rafael High School
Alameda High School Educare Los Angeles at Long Beach Lomitas Career Academy San Ramon Valley High School
Alameda Science & Technology Institute Educational Options Lone Pine High School Sanchez ES
Alameda Unified Summer School Educational Partnership High School Lone Star School Sandburg Middle School
Alamo Elementary Educational Services Lone Tree Elementary School Sandburg Middle School
Alamo Elementary School Edward Gonzales Elementary School Longfellow Sandia Base Elementary School
Alamo ES Edward Harris Jr Middle School Longfellow Elementary Sandia High School
Alamos Elementary School Edward W. Kilpatrick Longfellow Elementary School Sandpiper Elementary School
Alamosa Elementary School Edwin Markham Elementary School Longfellow Elementary School Santa Clara Community Day School
Alamosa Park Elementary Edwin Markham Middle School Longfellow ES Santa Clara High School
Albert Biella Elementary School Egling Middle School Longfellow Preschool Santa Cruz High School
Albert Michelson Elementary Eisenhower High School Longleaf Elementary School Santa Fe 5/6 Center
Albion Street Elementary Eisenhower Middle School Longwood Elementary School Santa Fe Elementary
Albuquerque High School Eisenhower Middle School Lordsburg High School Santa Fe Middle School
Aldama ES Eisenhut Elementary Loren Miller Elementary Santa Margarita Elementary
Alexander Doniphan Elementary El Camino High School Lorena Street Elementary Santa Rita Elementary School
Alexander Hamilton Academy El Camino High School Lorenzo Manor Elementary Santa Rosa Accelerated Charter School
Alexander Rose Elementary School El Camino Real High School Loreto Elementary School Santa Rosa French American Charter School
Alexandria ES El Camino Real High School Lorin Eden Elementary School Santa Rosa High School
Alhambra High School El Camino Real Science and Technology Academy Lorne St. Elementary /Math Science Technology Magnet Santa Susana Elementary School
Alianza Charter El Camino-Reseda Community Adult School Los Altos Elementary School Santa Susana High School
Alisal Elementary School El Centro Elementary School Los Altos High School Santa Teresa High School
Aliso Niguel High School El Dorado ES Los Amigos Elementary School Sara Coughlin ES
Aliso Viejo Middle School El Dorado Middle School Los Angeles Academy Middle School Saticoy Elementary School
Allesandro Elementary School El Monte Elementary School Los Angeles Elementary School Sato Academy of Mathematics and Science
Alliance for Asian Pacific Administrators - AAPA El Monte High School Los Angeles High School of the Arts Saturn Street ES
Allie Yniestra Elementary School El Monte School District Summer School Los Angeles Leadership Academy Scenic Heights Elementary School
Almond Grove El Oro Way Charter for Enriched Studies Los Angeles School of Global Studies Schafer Park Elementary School
Alondra Middle School El Portal Elementary School Los Angeles School Police Schilling Elementary
Alonzo CDS El Portal Elementary School Los Angeles Teacher Preparatory High School School 1
Alta California ES El Roble Elementary School Los Arboles Middle School School 10
Alta Heights Elementary School El Roble Intermediate Los Cerritos School 12
Alta Loma Elementary School Eldorado High School Los Cerritos Elementary School 13
Alta Loma High School Eldridge Elementary School Los Cerritos Elementary School School 14
Alta Loma Middle School Elementary Principal's Organization Los Cerros Middle School School 15
Alta Vista Elementary & Intermediate eLiberty Los Coyotes Elementary School 16
Alta Vista Elementary School Elim Elementary School Los Feliz Elementary School 18
Alta Vista High School Eliot Elementary School Los Molinos Elementary School School 2
Altamont Creek Elementary School Elitha Donner Elementary Los Osos High School School 20
Alternative Cooperative Education Elizabeth Morris School Los Padillas Elementary School School 21
Alternative Education Elizabeth Pinkerton Middle School Los Perales Elementary School School 24
Alternative Education/Adult Education/ROP Elk Grove Adult & Community Education Los Perales Elementary School PTA School 25
Alvarado Elementary School Elk Grove Charter School Los Ranchos Elementary School School 26
Alvarado Elementary School Elk Grove High School Los Robles Academy School 27
Alvarado ES Elkhorn Elementary School Lou Henry Hoover Elementary School School 28
Amador High School Elkhorn Elementary School Louis Miller Terrebonne Career and Technical High School School 29
Amador Vally High School Elkhorn Village Elementary School Lovelia Flournoy Elementary School School 3
Amanecer Primary Center Ellen Ochoa Learning Center Lowell Elementary School 6
Ambassador School of Global Education Ellender Memorial High School Lowell Elementary School School 7
Ambassador School of Global Leadership Ellerth Larson Elementary School Lowell HS School 8
Ambler Avenue Elementary Ellington Elementary School Lowman Special Education Center School for Exceptional Children
Ambrosini Elementary Elm Grove Elementary School LPS Fine Arts School for the Visual Arts and Humanities
Amelia Earhart HS Elm Grove Middle School LPS Library Media Program School of Architecture and Construction Trades
American Canyon High School Elmer Wood Elementary LPS Purchasing and Distribution School of Business and Tourism
American Canyon Middle School Elsberry High School LPS SRO School of Business Technology Marketing and Finance
American High School Elsie Allen High School LPS Technology School of Education and Training
American River Charter School Elwin Elementary Lucille J. Smith Elementary School School of Government and Public Administration
Amesti Elementary Elysian Fields Middle School Lucille Roybal Allard Elementary School School of Information Technology
Amestoy Elementary School Elysian Heights Elementary Lucille Whitehead Intermediate School School of Social Justice at Linda Marquez HS
Anatola Ave. Elementary School Emerson Luigi Aprea Elementary School School of Technology, Business and Education at Hilda Solis
Andasol Avenue Emerson Community Charter Lull Special Education Center School On Wheels Alternative School
Andersen Elementary School Emerson Elementary School Luther Burbank Middle School School Police Department
Anderson Elementary Emerson Elementary School Lydia Jackson Elementary School School Readiness & Preschool
Andres and Maria Cardenas Elementary Emerson Elementary School Lydia Rippey Elementary School Schriever Elementary School
Andrew P. Hill High School Emma C Smith Elementary School Lydiksen Elementary School Schurr High
Angeles Mesa Elementary School Employee Performance Accountability Lynbrook High School Sci-Tech
Ann Soldo Employee Recreation Unit Lyndon B. Johnson Middle School Science Hill School
Ann Street Elementary School Empowering Possibilities International Charter M.E. Pearson Elementary School Science Technology Engineering and Mathematics
Anna Hause Elementary School Empresa Elementary MacArthur Elementary School Scott Lane Elementary
Annalee Avenue Elementary Enadia Way Elementary School MacArthur Elementary School Scotts Valley High School
Annandale Elementary School Encinal Junior & Senior High School MacGregor Scotts Valley Middle School
Ansel Adams Elementary School Encino Charter Elementary School Mack ES Seaside High School
Antelope Crossing Middle School Endeavour School of Exploration Maclay Middle School Seaside Middle School
Antelope Elementary School Energy Conservation Program MacQuiddy Elementary School Sebree Elementary
Antelope Meadows Elementary Enon Elementary School Macy Elementary School Secondary CDS
Antelope View Charter Ensign Intermediate School Macy Intermediate Sellers Elementary School
Anthony Ochoa Middle School Ensley Elementary School Madera Elementary School Selma Avenue Elementary School
Anthony Spangler Elementary School Enterprise Middle School Madison Early Childhood Center SELPA
Antioch Alternative Education EPIC Elementary School Madison Elementary Semitropic Elementary School District
Antioch High School Ernest R. Geddes Elementary Madison Elementary School Sentinel High School
Antioch Middle School Ernest S. McBride, Sr. High School Madison Elementary School Sequoia Elementary School
Anton EEC Ernest Ward Middle School Madison Elementary School Sequoia Elementary School
Anton Elementary School Ernie Pyle Middle School Madison High School Sequoia High School
Antonio Del Buono Elementary School Erwin Street Elementary Madison Middle School Sequoia Middle School
Anzar High School Escambia High School Madison Middle School Serra (Junipero) ES
Apache Elementary School Escambia Virtual Academy Madison Middle School Serra High School
Apollo Elementary School Escambia Westgate School Madrone High School Serrania Charter for Enriched Studies
Apollo High School Escondido High School Magnolia Avenue School Serrano High School
Apollo High School Esencia K-8 school Magnolia Elementary Serrano Middle School
Apperson Street Elementary Eshelman ES Magnolia Elementary SF Civic Center Secondary HS
Apple Blossom Esparto Elementary School Magnolia Elementary School SF Civic Center Secondary MS
Applied Technology Center Esparto High School Magnolia Elementary School SF Community K-8
APS Virtual School Esparto Middle School Main Street Elementary School SF Court Woodside Learning Ctr
Aptos High School Esperanza ES Maintenance and Operations SF International HS
Aptos Junior High School Estancia High School Maintenance and Operations - Sustainability SF Public Montessori ES
Aptos MS Esteban Torres High School (Engineering & Technology Academy) Major General Murray Shadelands Preschool
Aragon Elementary School Esteban Torres High School- HAAT Major Lynn Mokler Shaffer Elementary
Aragon High School Ethel Dwyer Middle School Malabar Elementary School Sharp Avenue Elementary
Ardella B. Tibby Elementary Etiwanda High School Malcolm X Academy ES Shasta High School
Argentine Middle School Eucalyptus Elementary School Manchester Elementary School Shearer Elementary School
Argonaut High School Euclid Avenue ES Manhattan Place Elementary School Sheldon High School
Argonne ES Eugene Field Elementary School Manlio Silva Elementary School Shenandoah ES
Arlington Heights Elementary School Eugene Padan Elementary School Mann Shenandoah Valley Charter School
Armijo Elementary School Eugene Ware Elementary Mann Middle School Sheridan Elementary School
Arminta School EUHSD College, Career & Technical Education Manor Hill Elementary Sheridan ES
Arnold Adreani Elementary Evans Service Area Mansfield Elementary PK-5 Sherman ES
Arnold Elementary School Everest Academy Mansfield High School Sherman Oaks Center for Enriched Studies
Aromas School Everett MS Mansfield Middle School Sherman Oaks Elementary Charter
Arrowhead Middle School Evergreen Continuation High School Manual Arts High School Sherwood Elementary School
Arroyo Del Oso Elementary School Evergreen Early Education Center Manzano High School Shirley Avenue Elementary School
Arroyo Elementary School Evergreen Elementary School Manzano Mesa Elementary School Shoal Creek Elementary
Arroyo High School Evergreen Elementary School Maple Primary Center Shore Acres Elementary School
Arroyo High School Evergreen Elementary School Maplewood School Shorecliffs Middle School
Arroyo Seco Elementary School Evergreen Junior High School Mar Vista Elementary Shoreline Middle School
Arroyo Seco Museum Science Magnet School Evergreen Valley High School Mar Vista Elementary School Short Elementary
Arroyo Vista Elementary Excelsior Academy Marblehead Elementary School Short ES
Arroyo Vista Elementary School Excelsior Middle School Marco Forster Middle School SHSOPO Principals' Organization
Arroyo Vista K-8 School Exeter Union High School Mare Island Elementary Sierra High School
Arroyo West Active Learning Academy F. D. Roosevelt Elementary School Marengo Elementary Sierra High School
Arts & Media Academy at South Region MS #2 F.C. Joyce Elementary Marengo Ranch Elementary School Sierra Home School
Asawa (Ruth) SOTA HS Fair Ave Elementary School Margaret Heath Elementary Sierra Jr High
Ascencion Solorsano Middle School Fair Oaks Elementary Margarita Middle School Sierra Park Elementary School
Ascot Avenue Elementary School Fair Oaks Elementary School Marguerite Maze Middle School Sierra Ridge Middle School
Aspire Alexander Twilight Secondary Academy Fairbanks Elementary School Marguerite Montgomery Elementary Sierra View Elementary
Aspire APEX Academy Fairburn Elementary School Marguerite Poindexter LaMotte Elementary School Sierra View Elementary
Aspire Berkley Maynard Academy Fairfax Learning Center Maria Carrillo High School Sierra Vista Elementary
Aspire Langston Hughes Academy Fairfield Elementary Marian Bergeson Elementary School Sierra Vista Elementary
Aspire Pacific Academy Fairgrove Academy Marianna Avenue ES Sierra Vista Elementary School
Aspire Vincent Shalvey Academy Fairlands Elementary School Marie Hughes Elementary Sierra Vista Elementary School
Atherwood Elementary School Fairmont Elementary School Marina High School Sierra Vista High School
Athol Elementary Fairmount ES Marina MS Sierra Vista Junior High School
Atlantic Elementary School Fairsite Preschool & School Readiness Center Marina Vista Elementary Sierra Vista Middle School
Atrisco Elementary School Fairview Elementary Mariners Elementary School Signal Hill
Atrisco Heritage Academy High School Fairview Elementary School Mariposa County High School Signal Hill Elementary
Atwater Avenue Elementary School Faith Ringgold School of Arts & Science Mariposa Elementary School Silk City Academy
Atwater Junior Academy Family First Charter School Mariposa Middle School Silva Valley Elementary School
Atwater Senior Academy Family Partnership Charter School Mariposa-Nabi Primary Center Silver City Elementary School
Augusta A. Mayo Elementary Family Programs Mark Keppel School Silver Creek High School
Augusta Elementary School Farallone View Elementary School Mark Twain Elementary Silver Hills Elementary School
Augustus Hawkins Farmdale Elementary School Mark Twain Elementary School Silver Oak Elementary School
Aurora Elementary School Federal Terrace Elementary Mark Twain Elementary School Silverado Middle School
Aurora High School Feinstein (Dianne) ES Mark Twain Elementary School Silverado Middle School
Aurora Jr. High Fellowship Elementary School Mark Twain Middle School Silverwood Elementary School
AUSD Independent Study Fernando R. Ledesma High School Marlton School Simi Institute for Careers & Education
AUSD Staff Site Fernangeles Elementary School Marsh Creek Elementary Simi Valley High School
Avalon Gardens Elementary School Ferndale Elementary School Marsh Elementary School Simon Rodia Continuation High School
Avalon High School Ferndale High School Marshall (Thurgood) HS Simpson Elementary
Avalon K-12 School Ferry Pass Elementary School Marshall Academy of the Arts Sinaloa Middle School
Avery Middle School Ferry Pass Middle School Marshall Elementary Siskiyou Charter School
Aviara Oaks Elementary School Field Elementary School Marshall ES Siskiyou Pathways
Aviara Oaks Middle School Figueroa Street Elementary School Marshall Pomeroy Elementary School Sisson School
Ayers Elementary School First Street Elementary Martha Escutia Primary Center Sisters Elementary School
Aztec High School First Street Elementary School Marthasville Elementary School Sisters High School
Azusa Adult School Fischer Elementary School Martin Elementary School Sisters Middle School
Azusa High School Fishburn Ave School Martin Luther King Jr. Elementary Six Rivers Charter High School
Back Bay High School Fitzgerald Elementary Martin Luther King Jr. Middle School Sixth Street Prep School
Baden High School FL Schlagle High School Martin Luther King Jr. Technology Academy Skyline Elementary School
Bahia Vista Elementary School Fleming MS Martin Luther King, Jr. Middle School Skyway Elementary
Bakewell Sr., Primary Center Fletcher Drive Elementary Martin Luther King, Jr., High School Slate Creek Elementary
Balboa HS Florence Ave Elementary School Martinez Adult Education Slauson Middle School
Balboa Magnet Elementary Florence Griffith Joyner Elementary School Martinez Early Intervention Preschool Program Slawson Occupational Center
Baldwin Academy Florida Diagnostic and Learning Resources System/ Emerald Coast Associate Center Martinez Junior High School Sleepy Hollow Elementary School
Baldwin Park High School Florin High School Marvin Foreign Language Magnet Sloat (Commodore) ES
Baldy Mesa Elementary School Flory Academy of Sciences and Technology Mary Ann Binford Elementary School SLV Charter School
Baldy View Elementary School Flynn (Leonard R) ES Mary Casey Black Elementary SLV Elementary
Bancroft Elementary School Foothill Elementary Mary Chapa Literacy and Technology Academy SLV High School
Bancroft Middle School Foothill Elementary Mary Lou Dieterich Elementary SLV Middle School
Bancroft Middle School Foothill High School Maryland Elementary SLV Nature Academy
Bandelier Elementary School Foothill High School Marylin Ave Elementary School Smith Elementary School
Bandini Elementary Foothill Knolls Masuda (Kazuo) Middle School SMUHSD Alternative Programs
Bandini Street Elementary School Foothill Middle School Matheson Park Elementary School SMUHSD Summer School
Banneker Elementary School Foothill Middle School Mattie Lively Elementary School Smyrna Elementary School
Banneker Special Education Center Foothill Oak Elementary Maurice Sendak Elementary School Smythe Academy 7-8
Banneker-Doyle CTC Foothill Oaks Elementary Maxine Theater Smythe Academy of Arts and Sciences
Barcelona Elementary School Foothill Ranch Middle School Maxwell Elementary Snow Elementary
Barrett Ranch Elementary School Foothill Senior High School Maxwell Elementary School Snow Elementary School
Barton Ford Blvd. Elementary School Maxwell Jr. Sr. High School Snowline Virtual School
Barton Hill Elementary School Fortuna Middle School Maya Lin School Social Justice Leadership Academy School
Bassett Street Elementary Foshay LC Mayall Academy of Arts & Technology Magnet Social Media
Bates Elementary School Foster Elementary Mayflower Elementary School Solano Adult Education
Bathgate Elementary School Foster Elementary Maywood Elementary School Solano Avenue Elementary
Bay Elementary Foster Youth Services Maywood Middle School Solano Middle School
Bay Farm Elementary School Four Rivers Career Center McAlister High School Solvang School
Bay Springs Elementary School Foussat Elementary McAuliffe Elementary Sombra del Monte Elementary School
Bay Springs High School Fox Elementary School McBride Special Education School Sonia Sotomayor School of History and Dramatic Arts
Bay Springs Middle School Frances Harper Junior High School McClellan High Sonora Elementary School
Bayou Black Elementary School Frances Willard Elementary School McCloud High School Soto Street Elementary
Bayou Cane Adult Education Francisco Bravo Medical Magnet High School McCollum Elementary School Sotomayor Learning Academies
Bayshore Elementary School Francisco MS McCoppin (Frank) ES South Bay Adult School
BCLUW Elementary Francisco Sepulveda Middle School McCoy Elementary School South Breeze Elementary
BCLUW High School Frank Del Olmo Elementary School McKinley South East High School
BCLUW Middle School Frank J. Zamboni McKinley Avenue Elementary South El Monte High School
Beach High School - Intensive Learning Program Frank Otis Elementary School McKinley Elementary School South Fortuna Elementary
Beachy Elementary School Frank Rushton Elementary School McKinley Elementary School South Gate High School
Beamer Park Elementary School Franklin Avenue ES McKinley Elementary School South Gate Middle School
Bear Creek High School Franklin Classical Middle School McKinley ES South Oceanside Elementary School
Bear Gulch Elementary School Franklin County R-II School McKinley Middle School South Park Elementary School
Bear Lake High School Franklin Elementary McKinleyville High School South Pasadena High School
Bear Lake Middle School Franklin Elementary School McKinnon Elementary School South Pasadena Middle School
Beaufort Elementary Franklin Elementary School McMillan Pre-K Center South Point Elementary School
Beaufort Elementary School Franklin High School McPherson Elementary School South Region High School #8
Beaufort Middle School Franklin High School Meadow Green Elementary School South Region Middle School #2C
Beaumont Adult School Franklin Middle School Meadow Homes Elementary School South San Francisco Adult Education
Beaumont Elementary Franklinton Elementary School Meadow School South San Francisco High School
Beaumont High School Franklinton High School Meadowview Elementary School South Shores Magnet School for the Visual & Performing Arts
Beckford Avenue Elementary Franklinton Jr. High School Measure A South Terrebonne High School
Beckman Elementary School Franklinton Primary School Measure I South Torrance High School
Beethoven Street Elementary School Fred Newhart Middle School Medeiros Elementary School South Valley Junior High
Bel Air Elementary School Fred T. Korematsu Elementary Melcher-Dallas Elementary School South Valley Middle School
Bel Aire Park Elementary Freedom Elementary Melcher-Dallas Jr/Sr High School South Valley Middle School
Bel-Air Elementary School Freedom High Alternative School Melrose Avenue Mathematics/ Science/ Technology Magnet Southdown Elementary School
Bell Gardens Elementary Freeman Elementary School Melrose Elementary Southeast Bulloch High School
Bell Gardens High Freeville Elementary School Melrose School Southeast Bulloch Middle School
Bell Gardens Intermediate Fremont Melvin Avenue ES Southeast Middle School
Bella Vista Elementary Fremont Elementary Mendenhall Middle School Southgate Elementary School
Bella Vista Elementary School Fremont Elementary School Menlo-Atherton High School Southport Elementary School
Bella Vista Middle School Fremont High School Merced Elementary Southside Elementary School
Bellaire Elementary School French Gulch-Whiskeytown School District Meridian Early Education Center Sparks Elementary School
Bellehaven Elementary School French Valley Elementary Meridian Elementary School Sparks Middle School
Bellevue Elementary Frida Kahlo High School Merlinda School Special Education Department
Bellevue Senior Elementary Friendly Hills Elementary School Merquin Elementary School Spencer Bibbs Elementary School
Bellingham Elementary School Friends of Canfield Elementary School Mesa Robles Spinelli Elementary
Bellview Elementary School Fries ES Mesa Verde Elementary School Spirit Lake Elementary
Bellview Middle School Frisbie Middle School Mesa Verde Middle School Spring Valley Science ES
Belmont Education & Career Center Frontier Elementary Metropolitan Continuation High School Springhill Elementary School
Belmont High School Fullbright ES Meyler Street Elementary School Spruce Elementary School
Belmont LAAMPS Fulton (Harry C.) Middle School Michael J. Castori SS Davis Secondary Summer School
Belshaw Elementary School FUSD College Connection Michell Middle School St. Elizabeth R-IV
Belvedere Elementary School Fusion Charter Mid City Magnet School St. Viator Catholic School
Belvedere Middle School G. B. Miller Elementary Mid City Prescott School of Enriched Sciences Stanford Avenue Elementary
Bemis Elementary Gabilan Hills Elementary School Middle College Stanford Middle School
Benjamin Middle School Gage Middle School Middle College High School Stanislaus Elementary
Benton Elementary School Gale Ranch Middle School Middle College High School Stanley High School
Benton High School Galileo Academy Middleton Primary Care Stanley Middle School
Benton Middle School Galileo Academy of Science & Technology Middleton Street Elementary Stanley Mosk Elementary School
Benvenuti Performing Arts Center Gant Migrant Seasonal Head Start Stanton Elementary School
Berendo MS Garcia Elementary Miguel Contreras Learning Complex Star Academy
Bernal Intermediate School Garden Grove Elementary School Milani Elementary Starlight Elementary
Bernardo Yorba Middle School Garden Valley Elementary School Miles Avenue Elementary School Starr King Elementary
Bernice Ayer Middle School Gardena Elementary School Miles P. Richmond STARS Academy
Berrendos Middle School Gardena High School Milk (Harvey) Civil Right ES State Street School
Bertrand Elementary School Gardner Middle School Mill Creek Elementary School Statesboro High School
Beryl Heights Elementary School Garfield Mill School and Technology Academy Steadley Elementary
Berylwood Elementary School Garfield Elementary Millbrook Elementary School STEAM Legacy High School
Bethel Elementary School Garfield ES Millennium High School Steele Lane Elementary
Bethune Middle School Garfield Middle School Miller Career and Transition Center Steffan Manor Elementary
Bethune Transitional Center Garin Elementary School Miller Creek Middle School STEM Academy of Boyle Heights
Betty Kiefer Elementary Garnet J. Robertson Intermediate School Miller's Hill School Stephen M White Middle School
Betty Plasencia Elementary Garrett Morgan Academy Millikan High School Stephens County Fifth Grade Academy
Beulah Academy of Science Garrison Elementary Millikin Basics + Elementary Stephens County High School
Beulah Elementary School Garvanza Elementary School Mills High School Stephens County Middle School
Beverly Hills Elementary Garwood Elementary Millswood Middle School Stephens Middle School
Beyond the Bell Garza Primary Center Milor High School Stevenson
Bidwell Continuation High School Gates Elementary School Milpitas Adult School Stevenson (Robert Louis) ES
Bidwell Elementary School Gates Street School Milpitas High School Stilson Elementary School
Big A Elementary School Gateway High School Milpitas Summer School (High) Stimson Learning Center
Big Springs Elementary School Gateway International School Milpitas Summer School (Middle) Stockwell Place Elementary School
Big Springs Elementary School Gault Street Elementary School Mintie White Elementary School Stone Valley Middle School
Billy Mitchell Elementary School Gavilan View Middle School Miraloma ES Stonebrae Elementary School sto
Birch Grove Elementary Gehringer Elementary School Miramonte Elementary School Stonegate Elementary School
Birch Lane Elementary George De La Torre Elementary Miramonte High School Stonehurst ES
Birdielee V. Bright Elementary George I. Sánchez Collaborative Community School Mission Avenue Elementary School Stoner Avenue Elementary
Birney George Key School Mission Early College High School Stoney Point HS
Birney Elementary School George Lincoln Mosher Elementary School Mission Education Center ES Stony Point North Elementary School
Bishop Elementary School George Mayne Elementary Mission Elementary Stony Point South Elementary School
Bishop Union High School George Stone Technical Center Mission Elementary School Strandwood Elementary School
Bixby Elementary School George Washington Carver Elementary Mission High School Strathern Street Elementary
Bixby Elementary School George Washington Elementary School Mission Hill Middle School Stringer Attendance Center
Black Diamond Middle School George White Elementary School Mission HS STRIVE Academy
Black Rock High School Georgetown Elementary School Mission Meadows Elementary Strobridge Elementary School
Blair Oaks Elementary School Georgetown School Mission San Jose High School Stuart Mesa Elementary
Blair Oaks High School Georgia O'Keeffe Elementary School Mission Vista High School Studebaker Elementary School
Blair Oaks Middle School Gerald A. Lawson Academy of the Arts, Mathematics and Science Mitchell Elementary Success Academy
Blanchard Country School Germain Charter Academy Mitchell Elementary School SUHSD Cañada Middle College
Blue Angels Elementary School Germain ES Mitchell Intermediate Summit High School
Blue Jay Athletics Giannini (A.P.) MS Modoc Joint Unified School District Sumner Academy
Blue Oak Elementary Gibson Elementary School Mohr Elementary School Sumner Elementary
Blythe Elementary School Gibson Elementary School Mojave Vista Elementary School Sun City Elementary School
Bobier Elementary Gifted & Talented Academy Mokelumne High School Sun Terrace Elementary School
Bogue Sound Elementary Gilroy High School Molino Park Elementary School Sun Valley Elementary School
Bohannon Middle School Gisler (Robert) Elementary School Monlux Elementary/MST Magnet Sun Valley HS
Bollinger Canyon Elementary Gladstone High School Monroe Elementary School Sun Valley Magnet School
Bolsa Knolls Middle School Gladstone Street Elementary School Monroe ES Sundance Elementary School
Bond Program Glascock County Consolidated School Monrovia High School Sunland Elementary
Bonita St. Elementary Glassbrook Elementary School Monrovia Unified Summer School Sunny Brae Avenue Elementary School
Bonners Ferry High School Glassell Park EEC Monrovia Unified Summer School SE Sunnyside ES
Booker T. Washington High School Glassell Park Elementary School Monta Vista High School Sunnyslope Elementary School
Borel Middle School Gledhill Early Education Center Montague Elementary Sunrise Elementary School
Bossier Elementary School Gledhill ES Montague Elementary School Sunrise Elementary Schoool
Bossier High School Glen A. Wilson High School Montair Elementary Sunset Elementary
Bossier Parish Technical School Glen Alta ES Montara Avenue Elementary Sunset Elementary School
Boulder Creek Elementary Glen Cove Elementary Montclair Elementary School Sunset Elementary School
Boundary County Middle School Glen Park ES Montclair High School Sunset ES
Bourg Elementary School Glen View Elementary School Monte Gardens Elementary School Sunset View Elementary School
Bowditch Middle School Glen View High School Monte Verde Elementary School Sunshine Gardens Elementary School
Bowers Elementary Glenbrook Middle School Monte Vista Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Instruction
Bowman Elementary School Glenburn Elementary School Monte Vista EEC Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Operations
Boyd Elementary Glendora Adult School Monte Vista Elementary Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Parent & Community Engagement Center
Boyle Heights High School Glendora High School Monte Vista Elementary School Susan H. Nelson High School
Boynton High School Glenfeliz Blvd. Elementary School Monte Vista Elementary School Susie Rayos Marmon Elementary School
BOYS ACADEMIC LEADERSHIP ACADEMY Glenknoll Elementary Monte Vista ES Sustainability Initiatives Unit
Bracher Elementary Glenwood Elementary School Monte Vista High School Sutherland Elementary
Braddock Drive Elementary & Gifted Magnet Glenwood Elementary School Monte Vista High School Sutherland Elementary School
Bradley Elementary School Global Learning Academy Monte Vista School Sutro ES
Bradoaks Elementary School Global Village Academy Colorado Springs Montebello Community Day School Sutter Creek Elementary School
Brainard Elementary School Global Youth Charter Montebello Gardens Elementary Sutter Elementary
Brair Hill Elementary School Glorietta Elementary School Montebello High Sutter Elementary School
Braly Elementary Goddard Middle School Montebello Intermediate Sutter MS
Branham High School Gold Camp Elementary Montebello Park Elementary Sutter's Mill
Bratt Elementary School Gold Oak Elementary Montegut Elementary School Suva Elementary
Breeze Hill Elementary Gold Trail Montegut Middle School Suva Intermediate
Brenkwitz Alternative High School Golden Elementary Monterey Adult School Sycamore Elementary
Brentwood Elementary Golden Oak Elementary School Monterey High School Sycamore Elementary
Brentwood Elementary Magnet School of Communication and Technology Golden Sierra High School Monterey Hills Elementary Sycamore Elementary School
Brentwood School of Business & Leadership Golden Sierra Junior High School Monterey HS Sycamore Trails Elementary
Brentwood Science Magnet School Golden View Elementary School Monterey Trail High School Sycamore Valley Elementary
Bret Harte High School Gompers K-8 School Monterey Trail High School ASSETS Sylmar Biotech Health Academy
Bret Harte Middle School Gompers MS Montessori Sylmar ES
Bret Harte Middle School Goodpine Middle School Montevideo Elementary Sylmar Leadership Academy
Briarwood Elementary GOT Kids Montezuma Elementary School Sylvan Park Early Education Center
Bridge Program Governor Bent Elementary School Montgomery High School Sylvan Park Elementary
Bridge Street Elementary Grace Yokley Middle School Monticello Academy T. L. Rodes Elementary School
Bridges Graham Elementary Monument Continuation High School T. R. Smedberg Middle School
Bridges Community Day High School Graham ES Moorpark High School T.A. Edison Elementary School
Bridges Learning Center Granada Elementary School Morada Middle School Tafoya Elementary School
Bridges/Community Day School Granada High School Moraga Education Foundation Taft Middle School
Bridgeway Island Elementary School Grand Caillou Elementary School Morehead City Primary School Taft School District 90
Bright Futures Grand Caillou Middle School Morehead Elementary School Talbert (Samuel E.) Middle School
Bristow Middle School Grand View Boulevard Elementary Morehead Middle School Tallulah Charter School
Brittan Elementary School Grandview College Preparatory Academy Moreland Educational Foundation Tamura (Hisamatsu) Elementary School
Broad Avenue Elementary School Grant Moreland Middle School Taper Avenue Elementary School & Technology Magnet
Broad Creek Middle School Grant Early Education Center Moreland Preschool Tarzana Elementary School
Broadacres Ave ES Grant Elementary Morello Park Elementary School Tassajara Hills Elementary School
Broadmoor Elementary Grant Elementary School Morey Avenue ECD Taylor (Edward R) ES
Broadmoor Elementary School Grant Elementary School Morgan Elementary Taylor Middle School
Broadous EEC Grant Elementary School Morningside Elementary School TEACH Academy of Technologies
Broadous Elementary School Grant Middle School Morongo Valley Elementary School TEACH TECH Charter High School
Broadway Elementary School Grant Union High School Morris Elementary Technology
Brockton Ave ES Grape Street ES Morse Early Childhood Technology Preparatory Academy
Brook Hill Elementary Grapevine Elementary Moscone (George R) ES Telfair Avenue Early Education Center
Brook Knoll Elementary School Grapevine Student Site Moulton Elementary School Telfair Elementary School
Brooklet Elementary School Gratten ES Mount Olive Intermediate School Temecula Advantage Virtual School
Brooklyn Avenue School Gratts EEC Mount Shasta Elementary School Temecula Elementary School
Brooklyn Early Education Center Gratts Learning Academy for Young Scholars Mount Shasta High School Temecula Luiseño Elementary
Brooklyn School of Inquiry Gravenstein Elementary School Mountain Meadows 21st Century Learning Academy Temecula Middle School
Brookside Elementary School Grazide Elementary School Mountain Park School Temecula Valley Adult School
Brown Elementary School Great Falls Academy Mountain Union Elementary School District, Montgomery Creek School Temecula Valley High School
Brown Jr. (Willie) MS Great Oak High School Mountain View Alternative High School Temecula Valley Middle School
Brown-Barge Middle School Greeley Hill Elementary School Mountain View Elementary School Temecula Valley Unified School District SELPA
Brownell Middle School Green Acres Elementary School Mountain View Elementary School Temple Academy
Browns Valley Elementary School Green Tree East Elementary School Mountain View Elementary School Temple Heights Elementary
Browns Valley Elementary School Green Valley Elementary Mountain View Elementary School Templeton Alternative Education
Bryan Middle School Greenacres Middle School Mountain View Elementary School Templeton Elementary School
Bryant Greenbrook Elementary Mountain View ES Templeton High School
Bryant ES Greenwood Elementary Mountain View High School Templeton Middle School
Bryson Elementary School Greenwood Middle School Mountain View Middle School Tenderloin Community ES
Bryte Career and College Training Gregory Gardens Elementary School Mountain View Montessori Charter School Tennyson High School
Buchanan Street Elementary School and Magnet Center Grenada Elementary Mountainair Elementary School Teresa Burke Elementary School
Buchanan Street ES Gridley Elementary School Mountainair High School Teresa Hughes Elementary/Magnet School
Buchser Middle School Griegos Elementary School Mountainair Middle School Terra Linda High School
Buckeye Elementary School Griffin Elementary School Move It Terrebonne High School
Buckingham Charter Magnet High School Griffith Middle School Mt Diablo Elementary School Tesoro High School
Bud Carson Middle School Guadalupe ES Mt Diablo High School TeWinkle Middle School
Buena Terra Elementary Guerneville School Mt Hall Elementary School The Academy
Buena Vista Elementary School Guidance Opportunity Class Secondary Mt Olive Elementary The Academy - San Francisco @ McAteer HS
Buena Vista High School Gulf Avenue Elementary School Mt. Diablo Adult Education The Academy of Medical Arts at Carson High School
Buena Vista Horace Mann K-8 Gulf County Adult School Mt. Diablo CARES ASP The Academy of Performing Arts & Foreign Language
Buffum Guy Emanuele Elementary School Mt. Eden High School The Bayside Stem Academy
Bunche Middle School H. L. Bourgeois High School Mt. George Elementary School The Hayward Center for Education and Careers
Burbank H.A. Hyde Mt. Hermon School The Incubator School
Burbank Elementary Haddon Ave. ES Mt. Lukens High School The Judah Academy
Burbank Elementary School Haddon EEC Mt. Madonna Continuation High The Long Beach School For Adults
Burcham Elementary Hagginwood Elementary Mt. Pleasant High School The NOW Academy
Burchfield Primary School Half Moon Bay High School Mt. View Elementary The Ontario Center School
Buri Buri Elementary School Hall District Mt. Washington Elementary School Theodore Roosevelt Senior High School
Burlingame High School Halldale Avenue School Muir Thomas Alva Edison Middle School
Burlingame Intermediate School Haman Elementary Muir (John) ES Thomas Edison Elementary School
Burroughs Elementary School Hamasaki ES Muir Elementary School Thomas Elementary School
Burton (Philip and Sala) HS Hamilton High School Muir Elementary School Thomas Jefferson Elementary
Burton Elementary School Hamilton Middle School Mulberry Elementary School Thomas Jefferson Middle School
Burton Valley Elementary School Hamlin Charter Academy Mulholland MS Thomas Olaeta Elementary
Bushnell Way Elementary (Panthers) Hannalei Elementary Multilingual and Multicultural Education Department Thomas Riley High School
Butler Educational Complex Hansen School Multnomah Street Elementary School Thomas Russell Middle School
Butte Valley Elementary School Happy Camp Elementary School Murchison Street ES Thoreau Continuation HS
Butte Valley High School Happy Camp High School Murray Elementary School Thornton Junior High School
Butte Valley Middle School Happy Valley Elementary School Musick Elementary Three Rings Ranch Elementary School
Butteville Elementary Harbor City Elementary My Learning Academy Thrower Opportunity Program
Byrd MS Harbor View Elementary School MyData Tierra Antigua Elementary School
Byrneville Elementary Harder Elementary School Myers Elementary Tijeras Creek Elementary School
C. A. Weis Elementary School Hardin-Central C2 Elementary School Myrtle Grove Elementary School Timber Point Elementary
C.V. Koogler Middle School Hardin-Central C2 Middle/High School N. B. Cook Elementary School of the Arts Timberlake Junior High School
Cabrillo Ave Elementary School Harding Elementary School Napa High School Timberlake Senior High School
Cabrillo Elementary School Harker's Island Elementary School Napa Junction Elementary Tincher K-8 Preparatory School
Cabrillo High School Harmon Johnson Elementary Napa Valley Adult Education Toby Johnson Middle School
Cabrillo Middle School Harmony Elementary School Napa Valley Independent Studies Toccoa Elementary School
Cache Creek High School Harold Ambuehl Elementary School Napa Valley Language Academy Toddy Thomas Middle School
Cadwallader Elementary School HARP ACADEMY Napier Academy Tokay Colony Elementary School
Cahokia High School Harriet G. Eddy Middle School Naples Tokay High School
Cahokia School of Choice Harrison Elementary Naples Elementary School Toland Way Elementary
Cahuenga Elementary Harrison Middle School Nathaniel Narbonne High School Toluca Lake Early Education Center
Cal Burke HS Harrison School District 36 Natomas Arts and Education Foundation Toluca Lake Elementary
Calabasas Harry Bridges Span School Navajo Elementary School Tom Bradley Elementary
Calabash Charter Academy Hart Middle School Navy Point Elementary School Tom Bradley Global Awareness Magnet
Calahan Kids Hart Ransom Elementary Nebo Elementary School Tom Connolly "Mi Escuelita" Preschool
Calais Elementary School Hart Street ES Needham School Tom Matsumoto Elementary School
Calais Middle/High School Harte Neighborhood Network Tomasita Elementary School
Calavera Hills Elementary School Harte (Bret) ES Neil Armstrong Elementary School Tony Hillerman Middle School
Calavera Hills Middle School Harvard ES Nelson Academy Tony Tobin Elementary School
Calaveras Elementary School Harvest Middle School Nelson Elementary School Topeka Dr. Elementary
Calaveras Hills High School Harvest Park Middle School Nesbit Elementary School Tournament Hills Elementary School
Caldwell County Area Technology Center Haskell El School Nevada Ave ES Towne ES
Caldwell County Elementary School Haughton High School Nevils Elementary School Township Elementary School
Caldwell County High School Haughton Middle School Nevin Ave ES Tracy Elementary
Caldwell County Middle School Hawaiian Avenue Elementary New Chelsea Elementary School Transition Services
Caldwell County Primary School Hawthorne Elementary School New Futures Alternative High School Transitions Learning Center
Caldwell Middle School Hawthorne Elementary School New Jerusalem Elementary School Trapp Elementary
Calero High School Hawthorne Math and Science Academy New Leaf Collaborative Travis Ranch Middle School
California Academy of Mathematics and Science Hawthorne Middle School New Opportunities Charter School Treeview Elementary School
California Avenue School Hayes Middle School New Republic Elementary School Tri-C
California Avenue School Hayward High School New Roberto Clemente Trinity Elementary
California Elementary School Hazel Fischer Elementary New School Trinity Street ES
California Elementary School Hazel Grove Elementary School New Stanley Elementary Truman Benedict Elementary School
California High School Hazel Strauch Elementary New Tech High School Truman Middle School
California League of Schools Hazeltine Avenue Elementary School New Traditions ES TRUSD CHARGE
California Preparatory Academy HeadsUp, San Rafael Education Foundation New Valley High School Tuffree Middle School
California School Healdsburg Charter School Newark Junior High School Tulelake Continuation High School
Calvert Street Elementary School Healdsburg Elementary School Newark Memorial High School Tulelake Elementary School
Cambridge Elementary School Healdsburg High School Newcastle Elementary School Tulelake High School
Camellia Ave Elementary School Healdsburg Junior High School Newcomb K-8 School Tulita Elementary School
Camerado Springs Middle School Hearst Elementary School Newland (William T.) Elementary School Turlock Adult School
Cameron School Helen Cordero Elementary School Newmark High School Turlock High School
Camino Pablo Elementary School Helen Huffman School Newpoint Pensacola High School Turlock Junior High School
Camino Pablo Elementary School PTA Helen Lehman Elementary School Newport Coast Elementary Turner Elementary School
Campbell Adult Education Helen R. Donaghue Newport Elementary School Turner Elementary School
Campbellton Elementary School Helendale Elementary School Newport Elementary School TUSD Ag Farm
Campolindo High School Heliotrope Elementary School Newport Harbor High School TVUSD Before and After School Childcare
Campus Canyon College Preparatory Academy Hellen Caro Elementary School Newport Heights Elementary Twain
Canfield ES Hemlock Elementary School Newport Middle School Tweedy Elementary School
Canistota High School Henderson School Newton Career and Technical Education Center Twentynine Palms Elementary School
Canoga Park Early Education Center Henry Elementary Newton High School Twentynine Palms High School
Canoga Park Elementary School Henry Elementary School Newton Middle School Twentynine Palms Junior High School
Canon School Henry Haight Elementary School nex+Gen Academy High School Twilight School
Cantara Street School Herbert Green Middle School Nezperce School District #302 Twin Creeks Elementary
Canterbury Elementary School Herbert Slater Middle School Nichols Elementary Twin Hills Charter Middle School
Canyon Oaks Elementary School Heritage K-8 School Nichols Elementary School Twin Lakes Elementary
Canyon Oaks High School Heritage Middle School Nicolas Valley Elementary Twin Rivers Adult School
Canyon Oaks High School Heritage Oak Elementary School Nieto Herrera Elementary Twin Rivers Police Department
Canyon Vista Elementary School Heritage Primary Elementary School Nightingale Business Entrepreneurial Technology Magnet Twin Rivers Professional Development
Cape Educational COMPACT Herrick Elementary School Nightingale Middle School Tynes Elementary School
Cape May County High School Hesperia Alternative Education Center Niguel Hills Middle School Tyrrell Elementary School
Capistrano Avenue Elementary School Hesperian Elementary Nimitz Middle School UCLA CS
Capistrano Home School and Capistrano Virtual School Hi Hill Outdoor School Noble Avenue Elementary Ulloa ES
Capistrano Valley High School Hidden Hills Elementary Noble Prentis Elementary School Union Elementary School
Captain Raymond Collins School Hidden Hills Elementary School Nora Sterry ES Union High School
Capuchino High School Hidden Valley Elementary School Noralto Elementary Union Middle School
Cardozo Middle School Hidden Valley Elementary School Norman S. Weir University High School
Career Enrichment Center & Early College Academy Hidden Valley Satellite Elementary School Normandie Avenue ES Upland Elementary
Career Technical Education High School at Moorpark College Normont ES Upland High School
Career Technical Education High School ESY North Country Elementary Upland Junior High School
Carl Hankey Elementary School High School Summer School North Cow Creek School Upper Little Caillou Elementary School
Carl Hankey K-8 School Higher Learning Academy North Davis Elementary Urban Leadership Academy
Carlmont High School Highland Elementary North DeSoto High School USC Media Arts and Engineering (MAE)
Carlos Rey Elementary School Highland Elementary North DeSoto Lower Elementary Utah Street School
Carlsbad High School Highland High School North DeSoto Middle School Vaca Pena Middle School
Carlsbad Seaside Academy Highland Park HS North DeSoto Upper Elementary Vacaville Early College High School Program
Carlsbad Village Academy Highlands Elementary School North Idaho STEM Charter Academy Vacaville Educational Extension Program
Carlson Home Hospital School Highlands High School North Monterey County Adult Education Vacaville High School
Carmen Dragon Elementary School Hill Classical Middle School North Monterey County Center for Independent Study Vail Elementary School
Carmichael (Bessie) ES Hillcrest Drive Elementary School North Monterey County High School Vail High
Carnegie Middle School Hillcrest ES North Monterey County Middle School Vail Ranch Middle School
Caroldale Learning Community Hillcrest Middle School North Park High School Valadez Middle School Academy
Carolyn Clark Elementary School Hilliard Comstock Middle School North Star Elementary School Valencia Elementary
Carpenter Community Charter Hillsdale Elementary North Star Independent Study Valencia Elementary
Carrie Martin Elementary School Hillsdale High School North Tama County Community Elementary School Valentine Elementary
Carrizozo Municipal Schools Hillside Elementary North Tama County Community High School Valerio ES
Carson Senior High School Hillside Elementary School North Tama County Community Junior High School Valhalla Elementary School
Carson Street Elementary School Hillside High School North Terrace Elementary Valinda School of Academics
Carson-Gore Academy Hillside Middle School Northgate High School Valle Verde Elementary School
Carter High School Hilltop HS Northridge Elementary Valle Vista Elementary School
Carteret Pre-School Hilmar High School Northridge Middle School Valle Vista Elementary School
Carthage High School Hilmar Middle School Northside School Vallecito High School
Carthage High School Media Center Hobart EEC Northview High School Vallejo Adult School
Carthage Junior High School Hobart Elementary School Northwest Middle School Vallejo Charter School
Carthage Middle School Hodge Elementary School Northwood Elementary Vallejo Education Academy
Carthage Start Central Hodgin Elementary School Northwood Elementary School Vallejo High School
Carthage Technical Center Hogan Middle School Norwood Creek Elementary School Valley Academy of Arts and Sciences School
Carthay Center Elementary School Holbrook Elementary School Norwood Junior High School Valley Alternative High School
Caruthers Elementary School Holder School Norwood Street ES Valley Alternative Magnet
Carver Hollenbeck Middle School Nov 5 Josh live imports Valley Center Elementary School
Carver (Dr George W) ES Hollencrest Middle School Nova Community Day School Valley Center High School
Carver Middle School Hollister Dual Language Academy Nueva Vista Elementary Valley Center Middle School
Cascade High School Hollow Hills Elementary School Nueva Vista High School Valley Center Prep
Casey Elementary Holly Oak Elementary Nueva Vista Summit High School Valley Center Primary School
Casita Center Hollydale K-8 Oñate Elementary School Valley High School
Cassavant Elementary School Hollywood High School O'Connell (John) HS Valley High School
Castelar Early Education Centers Hollywood Primary Center O'Hara Park Middle School Valley High School
Castelar Elementary Holmes O'Melveny Elementary School Valley Middle School
Castille Elementary School Holmes Avenue ES O. J. Semmes Elementary School Valley Oak High School
Castlebay Lane Charter Home Hospital/Independent Studies O.B. Whaley Elementary School Valley Oak Junior & Senior High School
Castro Plaza Family Resource Center Home Street Middle School Oak Avenue Elementary Valley Oaks Elementary School
Castroville Elementary School Homestead High School Oak Glen High School Valley Region Elementary #6
Cave Language Academy Honduras Elementary School Oak Grove Elementary School Valley Region ES #13
Cedar Grove Elementary Hooper Avenue Elementary Oak Grove High School Valley View Charter Montessori
Cedarlane Academy K-8 Hooper Primary Center Oak Grove Middle School Valley View Elementary
Ceiba College Preparatory Academy Hoover (Herbert) MS Oak Hill Elementary Valley View Elementary School
Centennial High School Hoover Elementary School Oak Meadow Elementary School Valley View ES
Center Adult School Hoover Middle School Oakcrest Elementary School Valley View High School
Center for Student Improvement Hoover Middle School Oakdale Charter High School Valley View Middle School
Center High Hoover Street Elementary Oakdale Elementary Valley View Middle School
Center Middle School Hope Academy Oakdale High School Valleydale Elementary School
Center Preschool Hope Elementary School Oakdale Junior High School Van Buren Middle School
Centerville Junior High School Hope Street Elementary Oaklawn Junior High School Van Deene Avenue Elementary School
Central Bay High School Hopkins Junior High Oakley Elementary School Van Gogh Charter School
Central Coast High School Horizons CIS Oakmont Elementary School Van Ness Ave ES
Central Elementary Horizons Home Study Oaks Middle School Van Nuys ES
Central Elementary Horner Junior High School Oakshire Elementary School Van-Far Elementary School
Central Elementary School Hospitality & Tourism Oakwood Elementary School Van-Far Middle & High School
Central Elementary School Houma Junior High School Oasis Elementary School Vanguard College Preparatory Academy
Central Elementary School Houston Middle School Obama Global Prep Academy Vanguard Learning Center
Central High School Howard Tanner School Ocean Academy VAPA Legacy High School
Central Language Academy Hubbard Elementary School Ocean Alternative Varnado High School
Central Middle School Hubert Humphrey Elementary School Ocean Shores High School Vaughn Early Education Center
Central Park Elementary Hudson Adult Learning Center Oceanside High School Vena Ave. Elementary
Central Park Elementary School Hudson K-8 School Odyssey High School Venetia Valley
Centralia Elementary Hughbanks Elementary Office of Communications and Media Relations Venice High School
Century Park ES Hughes Middle School Office of Intensive Support and Intervention Venice Skills Center
Cerra Vista Elementary School Hughes-Elizabeth Lakes Union Elementary School District Ohlone Elementary School Ventana Ranch Elementary School
Cerritos School Humanities and Arts Academy of Los Angeles Oka (Isojiro) Elementary School Venture Independent Study
Cesar Chavez Elementary Humphreys Avenue Elementary and Magnet School Old River Elementary School Vermont Ave ES
Cesar Chavez Elementary Huntington Drive Elementary School Oldham-Ramona School Vernon City Elementary
Cesar Chavez Elementary Huntington Park Elementary School Olita Elementary School Vernon E. Greer Elementary School
Cesar Chavez Elementary School Huntington Park HS Olive Elementary Vernon Middle School
Cesar Chavez Language Academy Huntington Park Institute of Applied Medicine Olive Grove Elementary School VESD Educational Services Department
Cesar Chavez Middle School Huntington Seacliff Elementary Olive Middle School Vicente Martinez High School
Cesar Chavez Middle School Ida Cannon Middle School Olive View Elementary Vichy Elementary School
Cesar Chavez Middle School Idaho Hill Elementary School Olive View Elementary School Victor Elementary School
Cesar E. Chavez Learning Academies Immigrant Guidance Assessment & Placement Center (GAP) Olive Vista Middle School Victoria Ave Elementary School
Chaboya Middle School Independence Continuation High School Oliver Elementary Victoria Elementary School
Chaffey Adult School Independence Elementary Oliver Wendell Holmes Junior High School Victory Boulevard Elementary
Chaffey Community Day School Independence High School Oliver-Parks 6th Grade Viejo Elementary School
Chaffey District Online High School Independence High School Olla Elementary School View Park Continuation High School
Chaffey High School Independence HS Olson Elementary Village East Middle School
Challenger Middle School Independence School Olympic High School Village Elementary
Challenger School of Sports & Fitness Independent Continuing Education East Onaga Elementary School Village Elementary School
Chamiza Elementary School Independent Continuing Education West Ontario High School Village High School
Chaparral Elementary School Independent Studies Academy Open Classrooms Vina Danks Middle School
Chaparral Elementary School Independent Study Orange County School of the Arts Vine Hill Elementary School
Chaparral Elementary School Indian Creek Elementary School Orange Glen High School Vine School
Chaparral High School Inez Elementary School Orange Grove Elementary School Vine Street Elementary School
Chaparral High School Infonet Orange Grove Middle School Vinedale Elementary
Chaparral Middle School Inspire Academy - A School of Inquiry Orangewood School Vineland Elementary
Chapman Elementary Instructional Technology Orchard Elementary Vineland Elementary
Charles Bursch Elementary Instructional Technology Department Orchard Elementary School Vinewood Elementary School
Charles D. Jones Junior High School International School of Monterey Orchard Park School Vineyard Elementary School
Charles H. Kim Elementary School International Studies Acad HS Ord Terrace Elementary Vineyard School
Charles J. Riley International Studies Learning Center Organization of Management Administrators Vineyard STEM
Charles R. Drew Middle School Interscholastic Athletics Office Orinda Intermediate School Vintage High School
Charles W. Barrett Elementary Ione Elementary School Oropeza Elementary Vintage Hills Elementary School
Charles W. Bursch Elementary Ione Junior High School Ortega (Jose) ES Vintage Hills Elementary School
Charles White Elementary Irene B. West Elementary Osborn Elementary School Vintage Parkway Elementary School
Charlotte Wood Middle School Iron Horse Middle School Osceola St. Virginia Road ES
Charnock Road ES Iron House Elementary School Oso Grande Elementary School Virtual Learning Academy
Chatsworth High School Irving Magnet Osuna Elementary School Virtual Learning Center
Chatsworth Park Elementary School Irvington High School Otter Creek School Vision Quest Alternative Middle School
Chavez Irwin Elementary School Outdoor and Environmental Education Visitacion Valley ES
Chavez (Cesar) ES Irwin High School Overland Elementary School for Advanced Studies Visitacion Valley MS
Chelwood Elementary School Isaac L Sowers Middle School Owensmouth HS Vista Academy of Performing Arts
Cheremoya Elementary Island High School Oxnard Street Elementary School Vista Adult Transition Center
Cherryland Elementary School Isleton Elementary School Pacific Blvd. School Vista Alternative School
Cheviot Hills HS IT Help Desk Pacific Career & Technology High School Vista De Las Cruces
Cheyenne Mountain Elementary ITD Web Services Pacific Coast Charter School Vista Del Mar Elementary School
Cheyenne Mountain High School Ivey Ranch Elementary Pacific Collegiate School Vista del Mar Middle School
Cheyenne Mountain Junior High J. H. Workman Middle School Pacific Rim Elementary School Vista Del Valle Dual Language Academy
Child Nutrition Department J. M. Tate High School Paddison Elementary School Vista del Valle Elementary
Chin (John Yehall) ES Jack London Continuation High School and CDS Paden Elementary School Vista Fundamental School
Chinese Education Center ES Jack London Elementary School Painted Sky Elementary School Vista Grande Elementary School
Chinese Immersion School at DeAvila ES Jackson Ave Elementary School Pajarito Elementary School Vista High School
Chisholm Middle School Jackson Elementary Pajaro Middle School Vista Innovation and Design Academy
Christa McAuliffe Middle School Jackson Elementary School Pajaro Valley High School Vista Magnet Middle School
Christensen Middle School Jackson Elementary School Palisade Glacier High School Vista Nueva Career & Technical High School
Christian Sorensen Elementary School Jackson Heights Elementary School Palisades Elementary School Vista Nueva High School
Christopher High School Jackson Junior High School Palm Avenue Elementary School Vista Preparatory Academy
Christopher STEMs Leadership School Jackson Middle School Palm Elementary School Vista San Gabriel Elementary School
Chrysler Elementary Jackson School Palm Elementary School Vista Verde Elementary School
Churchville Middle School Jaime Escalante ES Palm Vista Elementary School Vista Verde Middle School
Cibola High School James E. Freer Elementary Palma Ceia Elementary School Vista Visions Academy
Cienega Elementary School James F. Smith Elementary School Palmquist Elementary Visual and Performing Arts
Cimarron Avenue Elementary School James Lick High School Palms Elementary Volcano Vista High School
Cipriani Elementary School James Monroe Middle School Palms Middle School VUSD Career and Technical Education
Circle of Independent Learning James Rutter Middle School Palo Verde Union Elementary School VUSD Independent Study Program
Citrus Elementary Jane Addams Middle School Paloma Elementary School W. T. Lewis Elementary School
City of Angels School Janet Kahn School of Integrated Arts Palomares Elementary School W.A. Allison Elementary
City of Angels Virtual Academy CoAVA Jasper County Career Development Center Panorama City ES W.A. White Elementary School
City Partnership Program JC Harmon High School Paragon Collegiate Academy Wadsworth Ave. EEC
City Terrace Elementary School Jean Callison Elementary Paramount Elementary School Wadsworth Avenue ES
Civitas School of Leadership Jefferson Community Adult School Paramount High School Wagner Elementary School
Clairmont Elementary School Jefferson Creative Arts and Expression Paramount Park Middle School Wagner Holt Elementary
Claremont High School Jefferson Elementary Parents As Teachers Wagner Ranch Elementary School
Clarence Cannon Elementary Jefferson Elementary School Paris Elementary School Wagon Wheel Elementary School
Clarence Lobo Elementary School Jefferson Elementary School Park Avenue Elementary School Wakefield Elementary School
Clarendon ES Jefferson Elementary School Park Avenue ES Waldorf
Clark-Vitt Elementary Jefferson Elementary School Park Elementary School Walgrove Elementary School
Claude Huyck Elementary School Jefferson ES Park Middle School Wallace Jr./Sr. High School
Clay Elementary Jefferson High School Park View Elementary School Wallen L. Andrews Elementary School
Clayton Valley High School Jefferson High School Park View Elementary School Wallenberg (Raoul) HS
Clearview Elementary School Jefferson Leadership Academies Park Western Place ES Waller Elementary School
Clements Elementary School Jefferson Middle School Parker (Jean) ES Walnut Acres Elementary School
Cleveland EEC Jefferson Middle School Parker Elementary Walnut Canyon School
Cleveland Elementary School Jefferson Middle School Parklane Elementary School Walnut Elementary
Cleveland ES Jehue Middle School Parks (Rosa) ES Walnut Elementary School
Cleveland Middle School Jena Elementary School Parkside Intermediate School Walnut Grove Elementary School
Cleveland SH Jena High School Parkview School Walnut Grove Elementary School
Clifford Street School Jena Junior High School Parkway Heights Middle School Walnut Grove Intermediate School
Clifton Middle School Jerry D. Holland Middle School Parkway High School Walnut Park Elementary School
Clinton Elementary Jersey Elementary School Parmelee Avenue ES Walnut Park Middle school- STEM Academy
Clover Creek High School Jesse Bethel High School Parras Middle School Walnut Park Middle School-School of Social Justice/School of Advanced Studies
Cloverland Elementary Jessie Elwin Nelson Academy Paseo Magnet Walt Disney Elementary School
Coastline Regional Occupational Program Jim Allen Elementary School Pate Early Childhood Walter Colton Middle School
Cobb (Dr William L) ES Jim C. Bailey Middle School Paterson Adult and Continuing Education Walter Dexter Middle School
Cochiti Elementary School Jimmy Carter Middle School Pathways Community Day School Walter J. Katnich Community Day School
Cohasset Elementary School Joaquin Moraga Intermediate School Patterson Elementary Walters Junior High School
Coldwater Canyon ES Joe Michell School Patton High School Walton Middle School
Cole County R-V School District Joe Serna Jr Charter School Patwin Elementary Walton Rural Life Center
Coleman Elementary School John Adams Middle School Pauba Valley Elementary School Warren Hills Elementary
Coleman Elementary School John Adams MS Paularino Elementary School Warrington Elementary School
Coleman High School John Baker Elementary School Pauma Elementary School Warrington Middle School
Coleman Middle School John Baldwin Elementary Payroll Administration Washington (George) HS
Colfax Charter Elementary School John Brown Elementary PDP/SpEd Washington Adult School
Coliseum Street Elementary John F. Kennedy Educational Complex Peabody (George) ES Washington Elementary
College and Career Advantage John F. Kennedy Elementary School Peach Hill Academy Washington Elementary School
College and Career High School John Finney High School Pearl Zanker Elementary School Washington Elementary School
College Park Elementary School John Fiske Elementary School Peary Middle School Washington Elementary School
College Park High School John H. Eader Elementary School Pegasus High School Washington Elementary School
Collet Park Elementary School John H. Pitman High School Peggy Heller Elementary Washington Elementary School
Colonial Acres Elementary John Hope High School Pelican All Saints Washington High School
Colony High School John J. Montgomery Elementary School Peninsula Alternative High School Washington High School
Colorado Elementary School John L. Prueitt Elementary School Penniman Elementary Washington High School
Colton-Redlands-Yucaipa Regional Occupational Program John Liechty Middle School Pennycook Elementary Washington Involving Neighborhoods
Columbian Elementary John Marshall Elementary School Pensacola High School Washington Manor Middle School
Columbus Avenue Elementary School John Muir Elementary Pentucket Regional High School Washington Middle School
Columbus Middle School John Muir Elementary School Pentucket Regional Middle School Washington Middle School
Colusa Alternative High School John Muir Magnet Middle School Pepper Tree Elementary Washington Middle School
Colusa High School John R. Peterson Elementary School Perez CTC Washington Open Elementary
Colusa Home School John R. Wooden HS Performing and Fine Arts Academy Washington Preparatory High School
Comanche Elementary School John S. Malcom Elementary School Peter Burnett Elementary School Washington Preschool Center
Common Core Technology Project John Sinnott Elementary School Peterson Middle School Washington Primary Center
Commonwealth Avenue Elementary John Swett Elementary School Petroglyph Elementary School Washington West Elementary School
Community Collaborative Charter School John Vierra High School Phelan Elementary School Waterford Alternative Education
Community Day School Johnnie L. Cochran Jr. Middle School Philip Reilly Elementary School Waterford Child Development
Community Day School Johnstonville Elementary School Phillips Elementary School Waterford High - Independent Study
Community High School Jones Primary Center Phoenix High School Waterford High School
Community High School Jordan (June) HS Phoenix High School Waterford Junior High School
Community Magnet Charter ES Jordan Elementary School Picard Day School Waters Emp. Prep. Cntr
Community Outreach Academy Jordan High School Piedmont Hills High School Watsonville Aptos Adult Education
Compton Adult School Jordan High School Pine Forest High School Watsonville Charter School of the Arts
Compton Avenue Elementary School Jordan-Plus Pine Grove Elementary School Watsonville High School
Compton Early College High School Joseph Gascon Elementary Pine Hollow Middle School Webster
Compton High School Joseph Kerr Middle School Pine Jr/Sr High School Webster (Daniel) ES
Concord High School Joseph Le Conte Middle School School Pine Meadow Elementary School Webster County Academy
Concordia Elementary School Joseph R. Perry Elementary School Pine Valley Academy Webster County Area Technology Center
Concow Elementary School Joseph Wardlaw Elementary School Pine Valley Middle School Webster County High School
Condit Elementary School Joseph Weller Elementary School Piner High School Webster County Middle School
Condor Elementary School Joshua Tree Elementary School Pinewood EEC Wedgeworth Elementary School
Connecting Waters Charter School José Valdés Math Institute Pinewood Elementary School Weed Elementary School
Connecting Waters Charter School East Bay Juan Cabrillo Elementary School Pinewood Elementary School Weed High School
Contract Independent Studies Juan de Anza Elementary School Pinon Hills Elementary School Weemes Elementary School
Cooper Early Education Center Judith F Baca Arts Academy Pinon Mesa Middle School Weigand Avenue Elementary School
Cooper Elementary Julia Morgan Elementary School Pinon Valley Elementary Welborn Elementary School
Cooper Elementary School Julia P Bryant Elementary School Pioneer Elementary Wells (Ida B) HS
Cope Middle School Juliaetta Elementary School Pioneer Elementary Werner Elementary
Cordova Park Elementary School Julien Elementary School Pioneer Elementary School Wescove Elementary School
Cornerstone Family School Junction Avenue K-8 Pioneer Elementary School Wesley Gaines Elementary School
Corning Union High School Junction School Pioneer High School Wesley Ray Elementary School
Corona Avenue School Junior Jets Pioneer Jr. High School West Athens Elementary School
Corona Creek Elementary School Juniper Ridge Elementary School Placentia Yorba Linda Unified School District West Carteret High School
Corona del Mar High School Juniper Ridge Virtual Academy Placentia-Yorba Linda Induction West Covina High School
Corona del Mar Middle School Junipero Serra Elementary School Plainfield Elementary School West Covina High Summer School
Coronado Elementary School Justice Street ES Plainview Avenue Elementary School West Florida High School of Advanced Technology
Coronado High School Justin Early Learners Academy Plantation Park Elementary School West High School
Coronado High Summer School Juvenile Detention and Youth Services Center Alternative School Plasencia Math/Science Magnet West Hollywood Community Day School
Coronado Middle School K-8 Home Study Platt Elementary School West Hollywood Elementary
Corrales Elementary School Kairos Innovative Scholars Program Plavan (Urbain H.) Elementary School West Mesa High School
Corvallis Elementary Kairos Public Schools Playa Del Rey Elementary School West Middle School
Costa Mesa High School Kaiser Elementary School Playa Vista Elementary School West Palms Conservatory
Costa Mesa Middle School Kansas City, Kansas Early Childhood Plaza Robles High School West Park Elementary School
Cosumnes Oaks High School Karl F. Clemens Elementary School Pleasant Grove Elementary School West Pensacola Elementary School
Coteau Bayou Blue Elementary Katherine Edwards Middle School Pleasant Grove High School West Portal ES
Coulterville High School Katherine Elementary School Pleasant Hill Elementary School West Sacramento School for Independent Study
Council of Mexican American Administrators Katherine L. Albiani Middle School Pleasant Hill Middle School West Street Elementary School
Country Club Elementary Katherine R. Smith Elementary School Pleasant Valley Elementary West Vernon Elementary
Country High School Kathryn Hughes Elementary Pleasant Valley Middle School West Whittier Elementary School
Courreges (Roch) Elementary School Kaweah High School Pleasant Valley School Westborough Middle School
Cox (James H.) Elementary School Keema High School Pleasant View Elementary Westchester Enriched Sciences Magnets
Coyote Canyon Elementary School Keller Dual Immersion Pleasanton Middle School Western Ave Elementary
Coyote Creek Elementary Kelley Elementary Plummer Elementary Westfield Village Elementary School
Coyote Ridge Elementary School Kelly Elementary Plymouth Elementary School Westmont High School
Creative Connections Arts Academy Kelly Elementary School Plymouth Elementary School Westmore Oaks Elementary School
Creek View Elementary School Kellybrook Elementary Podesta Ranch Elementary School Westport Heights ES
Creekside Elementary Kendrick Junior Senior High School Poinsettia Elementary School Westside Elementary
Creekside Elementary School Kenmore Elementary Point Fermin Marine Science Magnet Westside Global Awareness Magnet
Creekview Ranch Middle School Kennedy Elementary Pointe-aux-Chenes Elementary Westside Preparatory - Eastside
Crenshaw High School Kennedy Elementary Polk Middle School Westside Preparatory - Frontier
Crescent Heights Magnet ES Kennedy High School Poly Academy of Achievers and Leaders Westside Preparatory - Westside
Cresson Elementary School Kennedy HS Polytechnic High School Westwood Charter Elementary
Crestview Elementary School Kennedy Middle School Pomeroy Elementary Westwood Elementary School
Crestwood St. Elementary Kentwood Elementary Pomona Elementary School Westwood Elementary School
Crittenden County Elementary School Kerr Elementary School Ponderosa Elementary Westwood Elementary School
Crittenden County High School Kettering Ponderosa Elementary School Wewahitchka Elementary School
Crittenden County Middle School Key (Francis Scott) ES Port St. Joe Elementary Wewahitchka High School
Croatan High School KidsZone Port St. Joe High School Whaley Middle School
Crossroads High School Killybrooke Elementary School Portal Elementary School Wherry Elementary School
Crowell Elementary School Kimball Elementary School Portal MHS Whitcomb High School
Crowell Elementary School King (Thomas Starr) ES Porter Middle School White Church Elementary School
Crowne Hill Elementary School King Drew Medical Magnet High of Medicine and Science Potrero Heights Elementary White Oak Elementary
Crumpton Elementary King Elementary Powell Elementary School White Oak Elementary School
CTE/ROP King Elementary School Powell K-8 Academy for Success White Point Elementary School
Cubberley K-8 School King Jr (Dr Martin L) MS Prairie Vista Middle School Whiteford Preschool
Cucamonga Elementary School Kings Mountain Elementary School Prairie Vista South Whitehead Elementary School
Cucamonga Middle School Kingsley Elementary School Preschool Services Whitman High School
Cunha Intermediate School Kingston Elementary Prescott Junior High Whitney Young Continuation High
Cunningham Elementary School Kinoshita Elementary School President Ave ES Whittier
Cupertino High School Kirtland Elementary School Presidio MS Whittier Elementary School
Curtis Elementary Kit Carson Elementary School Preston Elementary Whittier Elementary School
Curtis Elementary School Kit Carson Elementary School Priest Lake Elementary School Whittier Elementary School
Curtiss Middle School Kittridge Elementary School Priest River Education Program Whittier Independent Study School
Curtner Elementary School Knightsen Elementary School Priest River Elementary School Widenmann Elementary
CUSD Adult Transition Program Knolls Elementary School Priest River Junior High School Widney High CTC
CUSD Career Preparation Knollwood Preparatory Academy ES Priest River Lamanna High School Wilbur Avenue Elementary School
CUSD Construction Department Kohler K-8 Primary Academy for Success School Wilcox Elementary
CUSD Early Childhood Education Kolb Middle School Primary Charter School Wilcox High School
CUSD English Learner Services Kootenai High School Princeton Elementary School Wild Rose Elementary School
CUSD Gifted and Talented Education (GATE) Program Kordyak Elementary Prisk Will C. Wood High School
CUSD Human Resource Services Kornblum Elementary School Proctor Terrace Elementary School Will Rogers High School
CUSD Insurance Department Kraemer Middle School Prospect High School Will Rogers Middle School
CUSD Print Services Krey Elementary Prospect High School Willard
CUSD Purchasing Department Kucera Middle School Providence Elementary Willenberg Special Education Center
CUSD Special Education Department Kwis Elementary School Prunedale Elementary School William Anderson Elementary School
CUSD State and Federal Programs L. D. McArthur Elementary School Pueblo De Los Angeles High School William Brooks Elementary School
CUSD Student Services La Cueva High School Pueblo Vista Elementary School William Burnett Elementary School
CUSD Technology & Information Services La Entrada School Puesta del Sol Elementary School William C. Overfelt High School
CUSD Transportation Department La Fetra Elementary Purche Ave ES William Daylor High School
CUSD Use of Facilities La Joya Elementary School Pursuing Academic Choices Together William Green Elementary School
D.H. White Elementary School La Luz Elementary School PVUSD After School William Hopkins Junior High School PFA
D.W. Babcock Elementary La Merced Elementary PVUSD.NET William James Middle School
Da Vinci Academy of Arts and Sciences La Merced Intermediate Quail Glen Elementary School William Jefferson Clinton Elementary
Da Vinci Charter Academy La Mesa Elementary Quail Run Elementary School William Jefferson Clinton Middle School
Da Vinci Communications Charter School La Mesa Elementary School Quail Valley Middle School William M. Metteer Elementary School
Da Vinci Design Charter School LA New Tech @ Plain Dealing Quest Academy William Orr Elementary School
Da Vinci Innovation Academy La Puente High School Questa Junior & Senior High School William Workman High School
Da Vinci Science Charter School La Puente Valley Regional Occupational Program Quimby Oak Middle School Willis Jepson Middle School
Dahlia Heights Elementary School La Salle Avenue Elementary Quincy Jones ES Willow Campus-Adult Education
Dale Avenue School Labadie Elementary School Quindaro Elementary School Willow ES
Dallas Ranch Middle School Lacache Middle School R H Dana Elementary School Willowbrook Middle School
Dalton Elementary School LaContenta Middle School R. C. Lipscomb Elementary School Wilmington MS
Dan Mini Elementary Ladd Lane Elementary School R. Rex Parris High School Wilmington Park Elementary
Dana Hills High School Ladera Ranch Elementary School R.O. Hardin Elementary School Wilshire Crest Elementary
Dana MS Ladera Ranch Middle School R.V. Traylor Elementary School Wilshire Park Elementary School
Danbrook Elementary Ladonia Elementary R.W. Emerson Junior High School Wilson Elementary School
Danbury Elementary School Lafayette Radcliff Elementary Wilson High School
Daniel Pearl Magnet High School Lafayette Elementary School Ralph Waldo Emerson Elementary Wilson High School
Daniel Phelan Elementary School Lafayette ES Ralston Middle School Wilson Middle School
Darby Avenue Charter LaFayette Park Primary Center Ramona Elementary Wilson Middle School
Davidson Middle School Laguna Creek High School Ramona Elementary School Wilson Riles Middle School
Davis Adult and Community Education Laguna Niguel Elementary School Ramona High School Wilton Place Elementary School
Davis Elementary School Laguna Nueva School Ramón C. Cortines School of Visual and Performing Arts Wiltsey Middle School
Davis Intermediate School Lagunitas Elementary School Ranch View Elementary School Windemere Ranch Middle School
Davis Magnet School Lake Canyon Elementary School Rancho Buena Vista High School Windsor Elementary
Davis Middle School Lake Center Middle School Rancho Cucamonga High School Windsor High
Davis School for Independent Study Lake Don Pedro Elementary Rancho Cucamonga Middle School Windsor Hills Math/Science/Aerospace Magnet Elementary School
Davis Senior High School Lake Elementary Rancho Dominguez Preparatory School Windsor Intermediate
Davis Senior High School Parent-Teacher Organization Lake Placid Elementary School Rancho Elementary School Windsor Middle
Day Middle School Lake Placid Middle/High School Rancho Las Positas Elementary School Winfield High School
Dayton Elementary Lake Primary School Rancho Milpitas Middle School Winfield Intermediate School
Dayton Heights Elementary School Lake Street PC Rancho Minerva Middle School Winfield Middle School
De Anza Elementary Lakeland Elementary School Rancho Romero Elementary Winfield Primary School
De Anza Middle School Lakeland Junior High School Rancho San Justo Middle School Wing Lane Elementary School
Dearborn Elementary Charter Academy Lakeland Senior High School Rancho Starbuck Intermediate School Winnetka Avenue ES
Decoto School for Independent Study Lakeshore ES Rancho Tehama Elementary School Winston S. Churchill
Deer Valley High School Lakeside Middle School Rancho Vista High School Winter Gardens Elementary
Deerfield Cooperative Preschool Lakeview Ransom Middle School Winters Combined PTA
Del Amigo High School Lakeview Elementary School Raymond Avenue Elementary Winters Elementary School
Del Amo Elementary Lakeview Elementary School Raymond Temple Elementary Winters High School
Del Mar Elementary School Lakewood Elementary School Rea Elementary School Winters Middle School
Del Mar High School Lakewood High School Red Hawk Elementary School Winton Middle School
Del Norte High School Lakota Elementary School Redding ES Wirtz Elementary
Del Obispo Elementary School Lakota Public School Redondo Shores High School Wisdom Elementary
Del Paso Heights Elementary School Lalumier School Redondo Union High School Wo (Yick) ES
Del Rey Elementary Lanai Road Redwood Elementary School Wolfskill Continuation High School
Del Rey Elementary School Landers Elementary School Redwood High School Wood Canyon Elementary School
Del Rey Elementary School Landmark Elementary Redwood Middle School Wood Middle School
Del Rey Woods Elementary Langdon Avenue ES Redwood Shores Elementary School Wood Ranch Elementary School
Del Rio Elementary Langston Chapel Elementary School Reese Elementary School Woodbridge Elementary School
Del Valle Continuation High School Langston Chapel Middle School Regency Park Elementary School Woodcrest Elementary School
Del Valle Elementary School Lankershim Elementary Reginald F. Chavez Elementary School Woodham Middle School
Del Valle Transition Lanterman HS Regional Occupation Program Woodlake Elementary
Delevan ES Las Animas Elementary School Reid Continuation High School Woodlake Elementary Community Charter
Delphic Elementary School Las Flores Elementary School Reid School Woodland Elementary School
Delta Bridges School Las Flores High School Reinhardt Holm Elementary School Woodland Elementary School
Delta Charter Home School Las Flores Middle School Renaissance High School Woodland High School
Delta Charter Online School Las Juntas Elementary School Renaissance School for the Arts Woodland Hills Academy
Delta Elementary School Las Lomas High School Reseda ES Woodland Hills Elementary School
Delta Empire School Las Lomitas Elementary School Reseda High School Woodland Prairie Elementary School
Delta High School Las Palmas Elementary School Revere (Paul) K-8 Woodlawn Avenue Elementary
Delta Keys School LaSalle High School Reynolds Elementary Woodridge Elementary
Delta Launch School LaSalle Junior High School RH Dana Exceptional Needs Facility (K-5) Woodsboro Elementary
Delta Sierra Middle School LaSalle Parish Special Education Department Rialto High School Woodside Elementary School
Delta View Elementary School Lassalette Rialto Middle School Woodside High School
Delta Vista Middle School Latimer Elementary School Richard Henry Dana Middle School Woodson Elementary School
Dena ES Latona Elementary School Richard M. Moon Primary School Woodstock Child Development Center
Denker Avenue Latrobe Elementary School Richland Avenue School Woonsocket School District
Denman (James) MS Lau (Gordon J) ES Richland Junior High School Workman Elementary
Dennis Chavez Elementary School Laurel Dell Elementary School Ridgepoint Elementary Wren Avenue Elementary School
Dennis Earl Elementary School Laurel Elementary Ridgeview Elementary Wrightwood Elementary School
Desert Ridge Middle School Laurel Elementary School Riley Elementary School WUSD Preschool
Desert Willow Family School Laurel Span School Rincon Valley Middle School Wyandotte High School
Desert Winds High School Laurel Street Elementary Rio Costilla Elementary Yerba Buena High School
Diablo Community Day School Laurelwood Elementary Rio del Mar Elementary YES Academy
Diablo View Middle School Laurelwood Elementary School Rio Grande High School YES Academy
Diablo Vista Elementary School LAUSD Arts Fest Rio Linda Preparatory Academy Ygnacio Valley Elementary School
Diablo Vista Middle School LAUSD Example1 Rio Linda Senior High School Ygnacio Valley High School
Diamond Technology Institute LAUSD Example2 Rio Tierra Junior High School Yolo Education Center
Dibble Adult School LAUSD Example3 Rio Verde Secondary Yorba Linda Middle School
Dickison Elementary Lava Charter School Rio Verde Secondary Summer School York Community High School
Diego Rivera Learning Complex Lavaland Elementary School Rio Vista Elementary York Elementary School
Dingle Elementary School LaVorgna Elementary School Rio Vista Elementary School Yorkdale Elementary
Discovery Bay Elementary Lawn School Rio Vista Elementary School Yosemite Park High School
Discovery Charter School Lawrence Cook Middle School Rio Vista High School Yosemite Valley School
Discovery High School Lawrence Elementary School Riordan Primary Center Young Oak Kim Academy
Discovery Middle School Lawrence Elementary School Ritter ES Yountville Elementary School
Discovery School of the Arts Lawrence Middle School River City High School Youth Opportunities Unlimited Alternative High School
Divide High School Lawton K-8 River Delta Community Day School Yreka Adult School
Division of Special Education Leading Edge Middle School River Delta High/Elementary School Yreka High School
Dixie Canyon Avenue Elementary School Leapwood Ave. Elementary River Middle School Ysabel Barnett Elementary School
Dixie Elementary Lee Elementary School River Oaks Elementary School Yu (Alice Fong) K-8
Dixon Elementary Lee Middle School Riverbank Elementary School Yucca Mesa Elementary School
Dodson Middle School Legacy Elementary School Riverbank High School Yucca Valley Elementary School
Dollahan Elementary Legion Park Elementary Riverbank Language Academy Yucca Valley High School
Dolores Gonzales Elementary School Leichman CTC Riverside Drive Charter School Zamora Elementary School
Dolores Huerta Elementary Leigh High School Riverside Drive Elementary Zane Grey HS
Dolores Street Elementary School Leland Street Elementary Riverview Middle School Zela Davis Elementary School
Dominguez Elementary School Lemay Street ES Riverview Middle School Zia Elementary School
Dominguez High School Leo Croce Elementary School Riverview Middle School Zones of Choice
Don Bosco Technology Academy Leo Politi Elementary School Robert E. Willett Elementary Zuni Elementary School
Don Callejon K-8 School Leola School District Robert F. Kennedy Community Schools Zupanic High School